Календарь матчей
18.11.2012 09:32 -
19 495 views
Источник
Матчи | Результат |
---|---|
17.03.2006 18:30 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Томь |
1 - 2 |
17.03.2006 19:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Амкар |
1 - 0 |
18.03.2006 14:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Динамо – Шинник |
1 - 1 |
18.03.2006 16:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – ЦСКА |
0 - 1 |
18.03.2006 18:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Луч-Энергия |
1 - 1 |
19.03.2006 14:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Ростов |
2 - 1 |
19.03.2006 14:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Сатурн |
1 - 1 |
19.03.2006 18:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Кр. Советов |
0 - 1 |
26.03.2006 10:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Локомотив |
1 - 1 |
26.03.2006 14:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва ЦСКА – Шинник |
5 - 1 |
26.03.2006 14:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Динамо |
1 - 0 |
26.03.2006 15:00 «Олимп-2», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Москва |
4 - 0 |
26.03.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Зенит |
1 - 3 |
26.03.2006 17:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Спартак |
2 - 2 |
26.03.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Торпедо М |
0 - 0 |
27.03.2006 17:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Рубин |
0 - 0 |
31.03.2006 17:30 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Амкар |
0 - 0 |
31.03.2006 20:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Динамо – Сатурн |
1 - 1 |
01.04.2006 14:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – ЦСКА |
1 - 1 |
01.04.2006 15:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Томь |
0 - 1 |
02.04.2006 14:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Луч-Энергия |
1 - 0 |
02.04.2006 15:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Спартак Нч |
2 - 3 |
02.04.2006 16:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Кр. Советов |
1 - 0 |
08.04.2006 16:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Луч-Энергия |
2 - 1 |
08.04.2006 16:00 «Олимп-2», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Торпедо М |
1 - 1 |
08.04.2006 18:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва ЦСКА – Томь |
2 - 0 |
08.04.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Шинник |
3 - 0 |
09.04.2006 16:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Локомотив – Спартак |
1 - 2 |
09.04.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Динамо |
3 - 2 |
09.04.2006 16:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Зенит |
3 - 2 |
09.04.2006 17:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Рубин |
3 - 1 |
15.04.2006 20:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Луч-Энергия |
3 - 1 |
16.04.2006 14:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – ЦСКА |
3 - 2 |
16.04.2006 14:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Сатурн |
0 - 0 |
16.04.2006 16:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Спартак |
2 - 0 |
16.04.2006 16:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Спартак Нч |
1 - 1 |
16.04.2006 17:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Кр. Советов |
1 - 1 |
16.04.2006 17:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Амкар |
0 - 0 |
17.04.2006 18:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Ростов |
0 - 1 |
22.04.2006 10:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Торпедо М |
2 - 0 |
22.04.2006 14:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва ЦСКА – Сатурн |
1 - 0 |
22.04.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Томь |
0 - 0 |
23.04.2006 14:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Москва |
3 - 3 |
23.04.2006 16:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Рубин |
4 - 4 |
23.04.2006 16:00 «Олимп-2», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Шинник |
0 - 0 |
23.04.2006 16:00 «Металлург», Самара Динамо – Кр. Советов |
0 - 1 |
23.04.2006 17:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Зенит |
1 - 1 |
29.04.2006 14:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – ЦСКА |
1 - 0 |
29.04.2006 17:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Спартак Нч |
2 - 0 |
29.04.2006 18:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Луч-Энергия |
2 - 1 |
30.04.2006 14:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Спартак |
1 - 4 |
30.04.2006 14:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Ростов |
3 - 1 |
30.04.2006 16:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Кр. Советов |
1 - 0 |
30.04.2006 16:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Амкар |
0 - 0 |
30.04.2006 18:30 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Локомотив |
0 - 1 |
06.05.2006 17:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Томь |
2 - 1 |
06.05.2006 18:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва ЦСКА – Амкар |
2 - 0 |
06.05.2006 18:00 «Олимп-2», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Сатурн |
0 - 2 |
06.05.2006 19:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Зенит |
3 - 1 |
07.05.2006 10:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Шинник |
1 - 0 |
07.05.2006 14:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Москва |
2 - 0 |
07.05.2006 16:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Торпедо М |
2 - 0 |
07.05.2006 17:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Динамо |
1 - 0 |
13.05.2006 14:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Луч-Энергия |
2 - 1 |
13.05.2006 16:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Спартак Нч |
0 - 1 |
13.05.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Ростов |
1 - 0 |
14.05.2006 14:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – ЦСКА |
0 - 1 |
14.05.2006 17:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Локомотив |
1 - 4 |
14.05.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Кр. Советов |
1 - 1 |
14.05.2006 20:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Рубин |
1 - 0 |
15.05.2006 19:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Спартак |
0 - 0 |
17.05.2006 19:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Ростов |
1 - 1 |
05.07.2006 19:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Шинник |
4 - 1 |
06.07.2006 12:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Кр. Советов |
3 - 2 |
06.07.2006 19:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Торпедо М |
2 - 0 |
06.07.2006 19:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Сатурн |
0 - 0 |
06.07.2006 19:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Ростов |
3 - 1 |
06.07.2006 20:00 «Стадион имени С.М.Кирова», Санкт-Петербург Динамо – Зенит |
0 - 0 |
07.07.2006 19:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Томь |
2 - 0 |
07.07.2006 19:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Спартак – Амкар |
4 - 1 |
10.07.2006 19:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Ростов |
1 - 2 |
11.07.2006 19:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Динамо |
2 - 0 |
12.07.2006 12:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Сатурн |
2 - 0 |
12.07.2006 18:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Амкар |
6 - 1 |
12.07.2006 19:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Зенит |
0 - 0 |
12.07.2006 19:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Шинник |
3 - 1 |
12.07.2006 19:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Торпедо М |
1 - 1 |
12.07.2006 19:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Томь |
1 - 0 |
16.07.2006 16:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Спартак |
2 - 2 |
16.07.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Луч-Энергия |
0 - 0 |
16.07.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Спартак Нч |
1 - 4 |
16.07.2006 18:30 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Локомотив |
1 - 3 |
16.07.2006 19:00 «Олимп-2», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Кр. Советов |
2 - 2 |
19.07.2006 19:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – ЦСКА |
0 - 0 |
19.07.2006 19:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Торпедо М |
1 - 1 |
19.07.2006 19:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Рубин |
2 - 2 |
21.07.2006 19:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Сатурн |
1 - 1 |
22.07.2006 18:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Томь |
1 - 1 |
23.07.2006 12:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Ростов |
4 - 2 |
23.07.2006 14:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Кр. Советов |
1 - 1 |
23.07.2006 19:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Амкар |
2 - 1 |
23.07.2006 20:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Торпедо М |
2 - 1 |
25.07.2006 19:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Динамо |
1 - 1 |
26.07.2006 19:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Шинник |
0 - 0 |
29.07.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Спартак |
1 - 3 |
29.07.2006 19:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – ЦСКА |
2 - 2 |
30.07.2006 14:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Локомотив |
1 - 1 |
30.07.2006 16:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Рубин |
4 - 0 |
30.07.2006 17:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Москва |
1 - 2 |
30.07.2006 18:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Зенит |
2 - 2 |
30.07.2006 18:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Луч-Энергия |
2 - 1 |
31.07.2006 19:00 «Олимп-2», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Спартак Нч |
2 - 1 |
03.08.2006 19:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Луч-Энергия |
2 - 1 |
04.08.2006 19:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Динамо |
3 - 0 |
05.08.2006 14:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Ростов |
5 - 2 |
05.08.2006 19:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Сатурн |
0 - 3 |
06.08.2006 14:30 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Шинник |
1 - 0 |
06.08.2006 18:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Амкар |
0 - 0 |
06.08.2006 19:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Томь |
0 - 0 |
06.08.2006 19:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Кр. Советов |
1 - 1 |
12.08.2006 16:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Зенит |
2 - 2 |
12.08.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Москва |
1 - 1 |
13.08.2006 12:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Спартак Нч |
1 - 0 |
13.08.2006 14:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – ЦСКА |
2 - 3 |
13.08.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Рубин |
0 - 0 |
13.08.2006 17:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Кр. Советов |
3 - 2 |
13.08.2006 17:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Торпедо М |
1 - 1 |
13.08.2006 19:00 «Олимп-2», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Локомотив |
1 - 2 |
19.08.2006 12:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Спартак |
1 - 0 |
19.08.2006 16:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва ЦСКА – Спартак Нч |
2 - 1 |
19.08.2006 17:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Динамо |
1 - 2 |
19.08.2006 18:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Локомотив |
1 - 2 |
20.08.2006 16:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Торпедо М |
0 - 0 |
20.08.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Москва |
2 - 2 |
20.08.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Зенит – Сатурн |
0 - 0 |
20.08.2006 18:00 «СКА», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Рубин |
2 - 1 |
26.08.2006 19:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Сатурн |
0 - 3 |
26.08.2006 19:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Луч-Энергия |
3 - 0 |
27.08.2006 14:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Спартак Нч |
1 - 0 |
27.08.2006 17:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Ростов |
4 - 0 |
27.08.2006 17:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – ЦСКА |
0 - 1 |
27.08.2006 18:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Томь |
2 - 1 |
28.08.2006 19:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Кр. Советов |
2 - 1 |
28.08.2006 20:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Амкар |
2 - 0 |
09.09.2006 16:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Спартак |
2 - 2 |
09.09.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Торпедо М |
1 - 0 |
09.09.2006 18:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Москва |
0 - 4 |
10.09.2006 16:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Шинник |
3 - 1 |
10.09.2006 17:00 «СКА», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Зенит |
1 - 3 |
10.09.2006 18:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Локомотив |
0 - 1 |
10.09.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Динамо |
3 - 0 |
16.09.2006 12:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Москва |
1 - 1 |
16.09.2006 14:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Сатурн |
0 - 0 |
16.09.2006 17:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Ростов |
0 - 2 |
17.09.2006 14:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Спартак |
0 - 0 |
17.09.2006 14:00 Труд, Томск Томь – ЦСКА |
0 - 1 |
17.09.2006 14:30 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Кр. Советов |
1 - 0 |
17.09.2006 18:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Амкар |
0 - 0 |
17.09.2006 19:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Спартак Нч |
0 - 0 |
23.09.2006 14:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Локомотив |
1 - 2 |
23.09.2006 15:00 «СКА», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Динамо |
2 - 1 |
23.09.2006 19:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Рубин |
3 - 0 |
24.09.2006 12:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Зенит |
0 - 2 |
24.09.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Шинник |
1 - 0 |
24.09.2006 16:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Торпедо М |
2 - 0 |
24.09.2006 17:30 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Москва |
2 - 2 |
24.09.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Томь |
2 - 1 |
30.09.2006 16:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Ростов |
1 - 6 |
30.09.2006 16:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Амкар |
1 - 3 |
01.10.2006 14:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Спартак |
3 - 3 |
01.10.2006 14:30 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Спартак Нч |
4 - 0 |
01.10.2006 17:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Кр. Советов |
1 - 1 |
01.10.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – ЦСКА |
2 - 2 |
02.10.2006 18:30 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Луч-Энергия |
2 - 1 |
02.10.2006 19:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Локомотив |
2 - 4 |
14.10.2006 12:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Динамо |
3 - 1 |
14.10.2006 16:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Зенит |
1 - 0 |
14.10.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Сатурн |
1 - 0 |
14.10.2006 17:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Торпедо М |
0 - 0 |
14.10.2006 18:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Рубин |
2 - 1 |
14.10.2006 19:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Москва |
0 - 1 |
15.10.2006 15:00 «СКА», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Томь |
2 - 1 |
15.10.2006 16:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Шинник |
2 - 0 |
20.10.2006 18:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Спартак Нч |
1 - 0 |
20.10.2006 18:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Луч-Энергия |
1 - 3 |
21.10.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – ЦСКА |
0 - 0 |
21.10.2006 18:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Ростов |
0 - 0 |
22.10.2006 14:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Кр. Советов |
2 - 1 |
22.10.2006 16:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Рубин |
0 - 5 |
22.10.2006 16:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Локомотив |
4 - 1 |
22.10.2006 17:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Спартак |
1 - 1 |
24.10.2006 17:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Шинник |
2 - 1 |
25.10.2006 12:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Томь |
2 - 1 |
25.10.2006 15:00 «СКА», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Амкар |
1 - 1 |
25.10.2006 17:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Сатурн |
0 - 0 |
25.10.2006 18:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Москва |
2 - 1 |
25.10.2006 18:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Зенит |
3 - 0 |
25.10.2006 19:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Динамо – Спартак |
2 - 3 |
25.10.2006 19:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Торпедо М |
0 - 0 |
28.10.2006 15:00 «Олимп-2», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – ЦСКА |
1 - 2 |
28.10.2006 17:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Спартак – Шинник |
1 - 1 |
29.10.2006 14:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Локомотив |
2 - 0 |
29.10.2006 14:30 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Москва |
1 - 1 |
29.10.2006 15:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Спартак Нч |
1 - 0 |
29.10.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Кр. Советов |
1 - 0 |
29.10.2006 17:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Рубин |
1 - 2 |
29.10.2006 17:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Луч-Энергия |
1 - 0 |
04.11.2006 11:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Амкар |
3 - 1 |
04.11.2006 14:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Москва |
0 - 2 |
04.11.2006 15:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Ростов |
1 - 0 |
04.11.2006 19:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Спартак – Томь |
3 - 1 |
05.11.2006 14:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Зенит |
1 - 0 |
05.11.2006 16:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Динамо |
0 - 1 |
05.11.2006 16:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Сатурн |
2 - 0 |
05.11.2006 18:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Шинник |
1 - 0 |
08.11.2006 14:00 «СКА», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Луч-Энергия |
1 - 0 |
08.11.2006 15:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Локомотив |
3 - 1 |
08.11.2006 16:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Спартак Нч |
1 - 0 |
08.11.2006 17:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – ЦСКА |
2 - 0 |
08.11.2006 18:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Рубин |
1 - 5 |
08.11.2006 18:30 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Зенит |
1 - 2 |
08.11.2006 19:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Москва |
1 - 1 |
08.11.2006 19:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Спартак |
1 - 1 |
12.11.2006 11:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – Рубин |
2 - 1 |
18.11.2006 14:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва Динамо – Торпедо М |
2 - 1 |
18.11.2006 14:00 «Шинник», Ярославль Шинник – Зенит |
1 - 2 |
18.11.2006 14:00 Труд, Томск Томь – Москва |
1 - 0 |
18.11.2006 14:00 Сатурн, Раменское Сатурн – Рубин |
1 - 2 |
18.11.2006 14:00 «Звезда», Пермь Амкар – Локомотив |
1 - 3 |
18.11.2006 14:00 «Олимп-2», Ростов-на-Дону Ростов – Спартак |
3 - 4 |
18.11.2006 14:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Спартак Нч |
1 - 2 |
18.11.2006 14:00 «Динамо», Владивосток Луч-Энергия – ЦСКА |
0 - 4 |
25.11.2006 17:00 БСА «Лужники», Москва Торпедо М – Шинник |
1 - 1 |
26.11.2006 16:00 БСА «Динамо», Москва ЦСКА – Динамо |
1 - 2 |
26.11.2006 16:00 «Локомотив», Москва Локомотив – Ростов |
1 - 0 |
26.11.2006 16:00 «Центральный», Казань Рубин – Амкар |
1 - 0 |
26.11.2006 16:00 «Стадион им. Э.А. Стрельцова», Москва Москва – Сатурн |
2 - 1 |
26.11.2006 16:00 СК «Петровский» ЦСА, Санкт-Петербург Зенит – Томь |
0 - 0 |
26.11.2006 16:00 «Металлург», Самара Кр. Советов – Спартак |
0 - 1 |
26.11.2006 16:00 Спартак, Нальчик Спартак Нч – Луч-Энергия |
0 - 0 |
Комментарии