Календарь матчей
01.12.2012 23:32 -
10 145 views
Источник
Матчи | Результат |
---|---|
13.08.1999 Вольфсбург – Мюнхен |
2 - 1 |
13.08.1999 Дуйсбург – Байер |
0 - 0 |
14.08.1999 Кайзерслаутерн – Боруссия |
1 - 0 |
14.08.1999 Шальке – Арминия |
1 - 1 |
14.08.1999 Штутгарт – Вердер |
0 - 0 |
14.08.1999 Айнтрахт – Унтерхахинг |
3 - 0 |
14.08.1999 Бавария – Гамбург |
2 - 2 |
15.08.1999 Герта – Ганза |
5 - 2 |
15.08.1999 Ульм – Фрайбург |
1 - 1 |
20.08.1999 Арминия – Герта |
1 - 1 |
20.08.1999 Унтерхахинг – Дуйсбург |
2 - 0 |
21.08.1999 Боруссия – Вольфсбург |
2 - 1 |
21.08.1999 Вердер – Шальке |
0 - 1 |
21.08.1999 Гамбург – Штутгарт |
3 - 0 |
21.08.1999 Мюнхен – Ульм |
4 - 1 |
21.08.1999 Фрайбург – Айнтрахт |
2 - 3 |
22.08.1999 Байер – Бавария |
2 - 0 |
22.08.1999 Ганза – Кайзерслаутерн |
4 - 2 |
27.08.1999 Кайзерслаутерн – Арминия |
0 - 2 |
27.08.1999 Шальке – Гамбург |
1 - 3 |
28.08.1999 Бавария – Унтерхахинг |
1 - 0 |
28.08.1999 Вольфсбург – Ганза |
2 - 0 |
28.08.1999 Герта – Вердер |
1 - 1 |
28.08.1999 Фрайбург – Мюнхен |
3 - 0 |
28.08.1999 Штутгарт – Байер |
1 - 2 |
29.08.1999 Айнтрахт – Дуйсбург |
2 - 2 |
29.08.1999 Ульм – Боруссия |
0 - 1 |
10.09.1999 Арминия – Вольфсбург |
0 - 0 |
10.09.1999 Ганза – Ульм |
2 - 1 |
11.09.1999 Унтерхахинг – Штутгарт |
2 - 0 |
11.09.1999 Байер – Шальке |
3 - 2 |
11.09.1999 Боруссия – Фрайбург |
1 - 1 |
11.09.1999 Гамбург – Герта |
5 - 1 |
11.09.1999 Дуйсбург – Бавария |
1 - 2 |
12.09.1999 Вердер – Кайзерслаутерн |
5 - 0 |
12.09.1999 Мюнхен – Айнтрахт |
2 - 0 |
17.09.1999 Фрайбург – Ганза |
5 - 0 |
17.09.1999 Мюнхен – Боруссия |
0 - 3 |
18.09.1999 Ульм – Арминия |
2 - 0 |
18.09.1999 Шальке – Унтерхахинг |
1 - 0 |
18.09.1999 Штутгарт – Дуйсбург |
4 - 2 |
18.09.1999 Герта – Байер |
0 - 0 |
18.09.1999 Айнтрахт – Бавария |
1 - 2 |
19.09.1999 Кайзерслаутерн – Гамбург |
2 - 0 |
19.09.1999 Вольфсбург – Вердер |
2 - 7 |
24.09.1999 Бавария – Штутгарт |
0 - 1 |
24.09.1999 Гамбург – Вольфсбург |
2 - 2 |
25.09.1999 Боруссия – Айнтрахт |
1 - 0 |
25.09.1999 Вердер – Ульм |
2 - 2 |
25.09.1999 Ганза – Мюнхен |
0 - 0 |
25.09.1999 Дуйсбург – Шальке |
1 - 1 |
25.09.1999 Унтерхахинг – Герта |
1 - 1 |
26.09.1999 Арминия – Фрайбург |
2 - 1 |
26.09.1999 Байер – Кайзерслаутерн |
3 - 1 |
01.10.1999 Айнтрахт – Штутгарт |
0 - 1 |
01.10.1999 Мюнхен – Арминия |
5 - 0 |
02.10.1999 Боруссия – Ганза |
3 - 0 |
02.10.1999 Вольфсбург – Байер |
3 - 1 |
02.10.1999 Герта – Дуйсбург |
2 - 1 |
02.10.1999 Ульм – Гамбург |
1 - 2 |
02.10.1999 Шальке – Бавария |
1 - 1 |
03.10.1999 Кайзерслаутерн – Унтерхахинг |
4 - 2 |
03.10.1999 Фрайбург – Вердер |
2 - 1 |
15.10.1999 Арминия – Боруссия |
0 - 2 |
15.10.1999 Байер – Ульм |
4 - 1 |
16.10.1999 Бавария – Герта |
3 - 1 |
16.10.1999 Вердер – Мюнхен |
1 - 3 |
16.10.1999 Гамбург – Фрайбург |
2 - 0 |
16.10.1999 Ганза – Айнтрахт |
3 - 1 |
16.10.1999 Дуйсбург – Кайзерслаутерн |
2 - 2 |
17.10.1999 Унтерхахинг – Вольфсбург |
1 - 1 |
17.10.1999 Штутгарт – Шальке |
0 - 2 |
22.10.1999 Айнтрахт – Шальке |
0 - 2 |
22.10.1999 Ганза – Арминия |
2 - 1 |
23.10.1999 Герта – Штутгарт |
1 - 1 |
23.10.1999 Кайзерслаутерн – Бавария |
0 - 2 |
23.10.1999 Мюнхен – Гамбург |
0 - 0 |
23.10.1999 Ульм – Унтерхахинг |
1 - 0 |
23.10.1999 Фрайбург – Байер |
0 - 0 |
24.10.1999 Боруссия – Вердер |
1 - 3 |
24.10.1999 Вольфсбург – Дуйсбург |
1 - 0 |
29.10.1999 Арминия – Айнтрахт |
1 - 1 |
29.10.1999 Вердер – Ганза |
2 - 1 |
30.10.1999 Бавария – Вольфсбург |
5 - 0 |
30.10.1999 Байер – Мюнхен |
1 - 1 |
30.10.1999 Гамбург – Боруссия |
1 - 1 |
30.10.1999 Дуйсбург – Ульм |
0 - 0 |
30.10.1999 Шальке – Герта |
1 - 1 |
31.10.1999 Унтерхахинг – Фрайбург |
1 - 0 |
31.10.1999 Штутгарт – Кайзерслаутерн |
0 - 1 |
05.11.1999 Ганза – Гамбург |
3 - 3 |
05.11.1999 Фрайбург – Дуйсбург |
3 - 0 |
06.11.1999 Айнтрахт – Герта |
4 - 0 |
06.11.1999 Боруссия – Байер |
1 - 1 |
06.11.1999 Вольфсбург – Штутгарт |
0 - 2 |
06.11.1999 Мюнхен – Унтерхахинг |
2 - 1 |
06.11.1999 Ульм – Бавария |
0 - 1 |
07.11.1999 Арминия – Вердер |
2 - 2 |
07.11.1999 Кайзерслаутерн – Шальке |
2 - 1 |
19.11.1999 Вердер – Айнтрахт |
3 - 1 |
20.11.1999 Бавария – Фрайбург |
6 - 1 |
20.11.1999 Байер – Ганза |
1 - 1 |
20.11.1999 Герта – Кайзерслаутерн |
0 - 1 |
20.11.1999 Шальке – Вольфсбург |
1 - 1 |
20.11.1999 Штутгарт – Ульм |
2 - 0 |
21.11.1999 Гамбург – Арминия |
5 - 0 |
21.11.1999 Дуйсбург – Мюнхен |
3 - 0 |
26.11.1999 Фрайбург – Штутгарт |
0 - 2 |
26.11.1999 Ульм – Шальке |
1 - 1 |
27.11.1999 Ганза – Унтерхахинг |
1 - 1 |
27.11.1999 Мюнхен – Бавария |
1 - 0 |
27.11.1999 Вольфсбург – Герта |
2 - 3 |
27.11.1999 Арминия – Байер |
1 - 2 |
28.11.1999 Айнтрахт – Кайзерслаутерн |
0 - 1 |
28.11.1999 Боруссия – Дуйсбург |
2 - 2 |
28.11.1999 Вердер – Гамбург |
2 - 1 |
01.12.1999 Унтерхахинг – Боруссия |
1 - 0 |
03.12.1999 Гамбург – Айнтрахт |
1 - 0 |
03.12.1999 Дуйсбург – Ганза |
2 - 2 |
04.12.1999 Бавария – Боруссия |
1 - 1 |
04.12.1999 Байер – Вердер |
3 - 2 |
04.12.1999 Герта – Ульм |
3 - 0 |
04.12.1999 Шальке – Фрайбург |
2 - 2 |
04.12.1999 Штутгарт – Мюнхен |
1 - 3 |
05.12.1999 Кайзерслаутерн – Вольфсбург |
2 - 2 |
05.12.1999 Унтерхахинг – Арминия |
2 - 0 |
10.12.1999 Арминия – Дуйсбург |
0 - 1 |
10.12.1999 Вердер – Унтерхахинг |
2 - 2 |
11.12.1999 Боруссия – Штутгарт |
1 - 1 |
11.12.1999 Ганза – Бавария |
0 - 3 |
11.12.1999 Мюнхен – Шальке |
3 - 3 |
11.12.1999 Фрайбург – Герта |
0 - 1 |
12.12.1999 Байер – Гамбург |
2 - 2 |
12.12.1999 Вольфсбург – Айнтрахт |
1 - 0 |
12.12.1999 Ульм – Кайзерслаутерн |
3 - 1 |
14.12.1999 Бавария – Арминия |
2 - 1 |
14.12.1999 Герта – Мюнхен |
1 - 1 |
14.12.1999 Дуйсбург – Вердер |
0 - 1 |
14.12.1999 Штутгарт – Ганза |
3 - 1 |
15.12.1999 Шальке – Боруссия |
0 - 0 |
15.12.1999 Унтерхахинг – Гамбург |
1 - 1 |
15.12.1999 Айнтрахт – Байер |
1 - 2 |
15.12.1999 Вольфсбург – Ульм |
1 - 2 |
15.12.1999 Кайзерслаутерн – Фрайбург |
0 - 2 |
17.12.1999 Вердер – Бавария |
0 - 2 |
17.12.1999 Арминия – Штутгарт |
1 - 2 |
18.12.1999 Байер – Унтерхахинг |
2 - 1 |
18.12.1999 Гамбург – Дуйсбург |
6 - 1 |
18.12.1999 Мюнхен – Кайзерслаутерн |
2 - 1 |
18.12.1999 Ульм – Айнтрахт |
3 - 0 |
18.12.1999 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург |
1 - 1 |
19.12.1999 Боруссия – Герта |
4 - 0 |
19.12.1999 Ганза – Шальке |
1 - 0 |
04.02.2000 Боруссия – Кайзерслаутерн |
0 - 1 |
04.02.2000 Ганза – Герта |
0 - 1 |
05.02.2000 Арминия – Шальке |
1 - 2 |
05.02.2000 Байер – Дуйсбург |
3 - 0 |
05.02.2000 Вердер – Штутгарт |
2 - 1 |
05.02.2000 Мюнхен – Вольфсбург |
1 - 2 |
05.02.2000 Фрайбург – Ульм |
2 - 0 |
06.02.2000 Гамбург – Бавария |
0 - 0 |
06.02.2000 Унтерхахинг – Айнтрахт |
1 - 0 |
08.02.2000 Герта – Арминия |
2 - 0 |
08.02.2000 Кайзерслаутерн – Ганза |
2 - 2 |
08.02.2000 Ульм – Мюнхен |
3 - 0 |
08.02.2000 Шальке – Вердер |
3 - 1 |
09.02.2000 Айнтрахт – Фрайбург |
2 - 0 |
09.02.2000 Бавария – Байер |
4 - 1 |
09.02.2000 Вольфсбург – Боруссия |
1 - 0 |
09.02.2000 Дуйсбург – Унтерхахинг |
2 - 0 |
09.02.2000 Штутгарт – Гамбург |
1 - 3 |
11.02.2000 Арминия – Кайзерслаутерн |
1 - 2 |
11.02.2000 Вердер – Герта |
4 - 1 |
12.02.2000 Байер – Штутгарт |
1 - 0 |
12.02.2000 Боруссия – Ульм |
1 - 1 |
12.02.2000 Ганза – Вольфсбург |
1 - 1 |
12.02.2000 Дуйсбург – Айнтрахт |
2 - 3 |
12.02.2000 Унтерхахинг – Бавария |
0 - 2 |
13.02.2000 Мюнхен – Фрайбург |
3 - 1 |
13.02.2000 Гамбург – Шальке |
3 - 1 |
18.02.2000 Герта – Гамбург |
2 - 1 |
18.02.2000 Шальке – Байер |
1 - 1 |
19.02.2000 Фрайбург – Боруссия |
1 - 1 |
19.02.2000 Айнтрахт – Мюнхен |
3 - 1 |
19.02.2000 Бавария – Дуйсбург |
4 - 1 |
19.02.2000 Кайзерслаутерн – Вердер |
4 - 3 |
19.02.2000 Штутгарт – Унтерхахинг |
0 - 2 |
20.02.2000 Ульм – Ганза |
1 - 1 |
20.02.2000 Вольфсбург – Арминия |
2 - 0 |
25.02.2000 Ганза – Фрайбург |
1 - 1 |
26.02.2000 Вердер – Вольфсбург |
2 - 2 |
26.02.2000 Бавария – Айнтрахт |
4 - 1 |
26.02.2000 Байер – Герта |
3 - 1 |
26.02.2000 Гамбург – Кайзерслаутерн |
2 - 1 |
26.02.2000 Дуйсбург – Штутгарт |
1 - 3 |
27.02.2000 Боруссия – Мюнхен |
1 - 1 |
27.02.2000 Унтерхахинг – Шальке |
3 - 1 |
28.02.2000 Арминия – Ульм |
4 - 1 |
03.03.2000 Вольфсбург – Гамбург |
4 - 4 |
03.03.2000 Фрайбург – Арминия |
1 - 1 |
04.03.2000 Герта – Унтерхахинг |
2 - 1 |
04.03.2000 Кайзерслаутерн – Байер |
1 - 3 |
04.03.2000 Мюнхен – Ганза |
4 - 3 |
04.03.2000 Шальке – Дуйсбург |
3 - 0 |
04.03.2000 Штутгарт – Бавария |
2 - 0 |
05.03.2000 Айнтрахт – Боруссия |
1 - 1 |
05.03.2000 Ульм – Вердер |
2 - 1 |
10.03.2000 Штутгарт – Айнтрахт |
0 - 2 |
10.03.2000 Унтерхахинг – Кайзерслаутерн |
1 - 2 |
11.03.2000 Байер – Вольфсбург |
4 - 1 |
11.03.2000 Гамбург – Ульм |
1 - 2 |
11.03.2000 Дуйсбург – Герта |
0 - 0 |
11.03.2000 Бавария – Шальке |
4 - 1 |
11.03.2000 Арминия – Мюнхен |
2 - 2 |
12.03.2000 Вердер – Фрайбург |
5 - 2 |
12.03.2000 Ганза – Боруссия |
1 - 0 |
17.03.2000 Айнтрахт – Ганза |
0 - 0 |
17.03.2000 Вольфсбург – Унтерхахинг |
2 - 2 |
18.03.2000 Герта – Бавария |
1 - 1 |
18.03.2000 Кайзерслаутерн – Дуйсбург |
3 - 2 |
18.03.2000 Ульм – Байер |
1 - 9 |
18.03.2000 Фрайбург – Гамбург |
0 - 2 |
18.03.2000 Шальке – Штутгарт |
3 - 0 |
19.03.2000 Боруссия – Арминия |
1 - 3 |
19.03.2000 Мюнхен – Вердер |
1 - 0 |
24.03.2000 Арминия – Ганза |
2 - 2 |
24.03.2000 Унтерхахинг – Ульм |
1 - 0 |
25.03.2000 Бавария – Кайзерслаутерн |
2 - 2 |
25.03.2000 Байер – Фрайбург |
1 - 1 |
25.03.2000 Гамбург – Мюнхен |
2 - 0 |
25.03.2000 Дуйсбург – Вольфсбург |
2 - 3 |
25.03.2000 Штутгарт – Герта |
1 - 0 |
26.03.2000 Шальке – Айнтрахт |
0 - 0 |
26.03.2000 Вердер – Боруссия |
3 - 2 |
31.03.2000 Фрайбург – Унтерхахинг |
4 - 3 |
31.03.2000 Ульм – Дуйсбург |
0 - 3 |
01.04.2000 Айнтрахт – Арминия |
2 - 1 |
01.04.2000 Герта – Шальке |
2 - 1 |
01.04.2000 Мюнхен – Байер |
1 - 2 |
01.04.2000 Боруссия – Гамбург |
0 - 1 |
01.04.2000 Вольфсбург – Бавария |
1 - 1 |
02.04.2000 Кайзерслаутерн – Штутгарт |
1 - 2 |
02.04.2000 Ганза – Вердер |
1 - 1 |
07.04.2000 Унтерхахинг – Мюнхен |
1 - 1 |
07.04.2000 Гамбург – Ганза |
1 - 0 |
08.04.2000 Бавария – Ульм |
4 - 0 |
08.04.2000 Байер – Боруссия |
3 - 1 |
08.04.2000 Герта – Айнтрахт |
1 - 0 |
08.04.2000 Шальке – Кайзерслаутерн |
1 - 2 |
08.04.2000 Штутгарт – Вольфсбург |
2 - 5 |
09.04.2000 Вердер – Арминия |
3 - 1 |
09.04.2000 Дуйсбург – Фрайбург |
1 - 2 |
11.04.2000 Боруссия – Унтерхахинг |
1 - 3 |
11.04.2000 Вольфсбург – Шальке |
0 - 0 |
11.04.2000 Кайзерслаутерн – Герта |
1 - 2 |
11.04.2000 Ульм – Штутгарт |
1 - 1 |
12.04.2000 Айнтрахт – Вердер |
1 - 0 |
12.04.2000 Арминия – Гамбург |
3 - 0 |
12.04.2000 Ганза – Байер |
1 - 1 |
12.04.2000 Мюнхен – Дуйсбург |
4 - 1 |
12.04.2000 Фрайбург – Бавария |
1 - 2 |
14.04.2000 Герта – Вольфсбург |
0 - 0 |
14.04.2000 Шальке – Ульм |
0 - 0 |
15.04.2000 Бавария – Мюнхен |
1 - 2 |
15.04.2000 Гамбург – Вердер |
0 - 0 |
15.04.2000 Дуйсбург – Боруссия |
2 - 2 |
15.04.2000 Кайзерслаутерн – Айнтрахт |
1 - 0 |
15.04.2000 Штутгарт – Фрайбург |
1 - 0 |
16.04.2000 Байер – Арминия |
4 - 1 |
16.04.2000 Унтерхахинг – Ганза |
1 - 1 |
20.04.2000 Айнтрахт – Гамбург |
3 - 0 |
20.04.2000 Вердер – Байер |
1 - 3 |
22.04.2000 Вольфсбург – Кайзерслаутерн |
3 - 2 |
22.04.2000 Ганза – Дуйсбург |
3 - 1 |
22.04.2000 Мюнхен – Штутгарт |
1 - 1 |
22.04.2000 Ульм – Герта |
0 - 1 |
22.04.2000 Фрайбург – Шальке |
2 - 1 |
23.04.2000 Арминия – Унтерхахинг |
1 - 0 |
23.04.2000 Боруссия – Бавария |
0 - 1 |
27.04.2000 Дуйсбург – Арминия |
0 - 3 |
28.04.2000 Айнтрахт – Вольфсбург |
4 - 0 |
28.04.2000 Герта – Фрайбург |
0 - 0 |
29.04.2000 Бавария – Ганза |
4 - 1 |
29.04.2000 Кайзерслаутерн – Ульм |
6 - 2 |
29.04.2000 Шальке – Мюнхен |
2 - 2 |
29.04.2000 Штутгарт – Боруссия |
1 - 2 |
30.04.2000 Гамбург – Байер |
0 - 2 |
30.04.2000 Унтерхахинг – Вердер |
1 - 0 |
13.05.2000 Арминия – Бавария |
0 - 3 |
13.05.2000 Байер – Айнтрахт |
4 - 1 |
13.05.2000 Боруссия – Шальке |
1 - 1 |
13.05.2000 Вердер – Дуйсбург |
4 - 0 |
13.05.2000 Гамбург – Унтерхахинг |
3 - 0 |
13.05.2000 Ганза – Штутгарт |
1 - 4 |
13.05.2000 Мюнхен – Герта |
2 - 1 |
13.05.2000 Ульм – Вольфсбург |
2 - 0 |
13.05.2000 Фрайбург – Кайзерслаутерн |
2 - 1 |
20.05.2000 Айнтрахт – Ульм |
2 - 1 |
20.05.2000 Бавария – Вердер |
3 - 1 |
20.05.2000 Вольфсбург – Фрайбург |
2 - 1 |
20.05.2000 Герта – Боруссия |
0 - 3 |
20.05.2000 Дуйсбург – Гамбург |
1 - 1 |
20.05.2000 Кайзерслаутерн – Мюнхен |
1 - 1 |
20.05.2000 Унтерхахинг – Байер |
2 - 0 |
20.05.2000 Шальке – Ганза |
0 - 2 |
20.05.2000 Штутгарт – Арминия |
3 - 3 |
Комментарии