Календарь сезона 2013/14 годов
17.06.2013 21:13 -
15 974 views
Источник
Матчи | Результат |
---|---|
07.07.2013 12:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Салют |
0 - 0 |
07.07.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Ротор |
1 - 4 |
07.07.2013 16:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Арсенал |
0 - 1 |
07.07.2013 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Торпедо |
2 - 1 |
07.07.2013 17:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 0 |
07.07.2013 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Алания |
2 - 1 |
07.07.2013 17:30 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Нефтехимик |
1 - 1 |
07.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Спартак |
3 - 0 |
07.07.2013 19:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Балтика |
1 - 1 |
13.07.2013 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Шинник |
0 - 1 |
13.07.2013 17:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Химик |
1 - 1 |
13.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Петротрест |
4 - 1 |
13.07.2013 18:00 ЦС Машук (Пятигорск) Алания – Ангушт |
1 - 0 |
13.07.2013 19:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Газовик |
1 - 1 |
13.07.2013 19:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – СКА |
1 - 2 |
13.07.2013 19:00 Стадион Торпедо (Москва) Торпедо – Енисей |
0 - 0 |
13.07.2013 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Сибирь |
2 - 0 |
13.07.2013 19:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Нефтехимик |
2 - 1 |
18.07.2013 12:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Торпедо |
0 - 0 |
18.07.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Арсенал |
1 - 3 |
18.07.2013 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Мордовия |
4 - 2 |
18.07.2013 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Балтика |
3 - 2 |
18.07.2013 18:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 0 |
18.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Алания |
1 - 2 |
18.07.2013 19:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Спартак |
0 - 0 |
18.07.2013 19:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Салют |
0 - 0 |
19.07.2013 17:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Ротор |
0 - 0 |
23.07.2013 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Уфа |
1 - 0 |
23.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Енисей |
3 - 0 |
23.07.2013 19:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Сибирь |
1 - 0 |
23.07.2013 19:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Химик |
0 - 0 |
23.07.2013 19:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – Газовик |
0 - 2 |
23.07.2013 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – СКА |
5 - 1 |
23.07.2013 19:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Алания |
1 - 1 |
23.07.2013 19:30 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Шинник |
2 - 0 |
23.07.2013 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Ангушт |
1 - 0 |
28.07.2013 12:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Мордовия |
0 - 1 |
28.07.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Петротрест |
2 - 1 |
28.07.2013 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Спартак |
0 - 0 |
28.07.2013 17:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Арсенал |
2 - 2 |
28.07.2013 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Салют |
1 - 0 |
28.07.2013 17:30 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
0 - 2 |
28.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Торпедо |
2 - 1 |
28.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Балтика |
0 - 1 |
28.07.2013 18:30 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Ротор |
1 - 0 |
02.08.2013 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Нефтехимик |
0 - 0 |
02.08.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Сибирь |
1 - 1 |
02.08.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Газовик |
1 - 0 |
02.08.2013 18:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – СКА |
0 - 0 |
02.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Ангушт |
3 - 0 |
02.08.2013 19:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Уфа |
1 - 1 |
02.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – Химик |
0 - 1 |
02.08.2013 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Шинник |
4 - 0 |
02.08.2013 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Алания |
0 - 1 |
07.08.2013 12:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Сибирь |
2 - 1 |
07.08.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Спартак |
1 - 0 |
07.08.2013 17:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Петротрест |
2 - 1 |
07.08.2013 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Торпедо |
1 - 0 |
07.08.2013 17:30 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Ротор |
0 - 2 |
07.08.2013 18:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Арсенал |
1 - 1 |
07.08.2013 18:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Салют |
1 - 3 |
07.08.2013 18:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
0 - 0 |
07.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Мордовия |
3 - 0 |
12.08.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – СКА |
0 - 1 |
12.08.2013 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Газовик |
1 - 1 |
12.08.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Химик |
4 - 0 |
12.08.2013 18:30 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Шинник |
0 - 0 |
12.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Алания |
0 - 1 |
12.08.2013 19:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Нефтехимик |
0 - 0 |
12.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – Ангушт |
4 - 2 |
12.08.2013 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Уфа |
1 - 0 |
12.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Балтика |
1 - 1 |
18.08.2013 12:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Спартак |
1 - 1 |
18.08.2013 17:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Енисей |
2 - 2 |
18.08.2013 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Мордовия |
3 - 0 |
18.08.2013 17:30 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Арсенал |
1 - 3 |
18.08.2013 18:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Сибирь |
2 - 0 |
18.08.2013 18:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Петротрест |
1 - 2 |
18.08.2013 18:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – Ротор |
2 - 1 |
18.08.2013 18:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Торпедо |
0 - 0 |
18.08.2013 18:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 0 |
23.08.2013 11:00 Stadion Yunost' (Khabarovsk) СКА – Газовик |
2 - 0 |
23.08.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Шинник |
1 - 1 |
23.08.2013 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Химик |
2 - 0 |
23.08.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Ангушт |
3 - 0 |
23.08.2013 18:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Уфа |
2 - 0 |
23.08.2013 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Нефтехимик |
2 - 1 |
23.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 3 |
23.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Балтика |
2 - 1 |
23.08.2013 19:00 Стадион Торпедо (Москва) Торпедо – Алания |
2 - 0 |
28.08.2013 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Салют |
1 - 1 |
28.08.2013 17:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Спартак |
4 - 0 |
28.08.2013 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Сибирь |
0 - 3 |
28.08.2013 17:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Петротрест |
2 - 0 |
28.08.2013 18:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Енисей |
1 - 0 |
28.08.2013 18:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Мордовия |
0 - 1 |
28.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – СКА |
1 - 2 |
28.08.2013 19:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – Арсенал |
2 - 0 |
28.08.2013 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Ротор |
0 - 2 |
05.09.2013 11:00 Stadion Yunost' (Khabarovsk) СКА – Химик |
1 - 1 |
05.09.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Уфа |
3 - 1 |
05.09.2013 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Ангушт |
1 - 1 |
05.09.2013 17:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Шинник |
2 - 0 |
05.09.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Алания |
0 - 0 |
05.09.2013 18:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Салют |
1 - 0 |
05.09.2013 19:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
0 - 2 |
05.09.2013 19:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – Балтика |
1 - 0 |
10.09.2013 05:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Арсенал |
2 - 0 |
10.09.2013 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Торпедо |
0 - 0 |
10.09.2013 16:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Енисей |
1 - 2 |
10.09.2013 16:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Сибирь |
4 - 0 |
10.09.2013 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – СКА |
2 - 0 |
10.09.2013 17:30 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Газовик |
2 - 0 |
10.09.2013 18:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Спартак |
2 - 1 |
10.09.2013 19:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – Петротрест |
3 - 1 |
10.09.2013 19:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Ротор |
1 - 0 |
16.09.2013 10:00 Stadion Yunost' (Khabarovsk) СКА – Ангушт |
2 - 1 |
16.09.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Нефтехимик |
1 - 0 |
16.09.2013 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Алания |
1 - 1 |
16.09.2013 17:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Уфа |
0 - 0 |
16.09.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Балтика |
1 - 0 |
16.09.2013 18:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Химик |
4 - 0 |
16.09.2013 18:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Ротор |
1 - 1 |
16.09.2013 19:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – Салют |
2 - 1 |
16.09.2013 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
0 - 3 |
22.09.2013 09:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Мордовия |
1 - 1 |
22.09.2013 13:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Шинник |
2 - 1 |
22.09.2013 14:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – СКА |
1 - 3 |
22.09.2013 16:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Спартак |
3 - 2 |
22.09.2013 16:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Газовик |
0 - 1 |
22.09.2013 17:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Арсенал |
3 - 0 |
22.09.2013 17:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Торпедо |
1 - 2 |
22.09.2013 18:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – Енисей |
2 - 1 |
22.09.2013 18:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Петротрест |
2 - 1 |
27.09.2013 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Нефтехимик |
0 - 3 |
30.09.2013 17:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 1 |
01.10.2013 09:00 Stadion Yunost' (Khabarovsk) СКА – Алания |
0 - 1 |
01.10.2013 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Балтика |
1 - 1 |
01.10.2013 16:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Нефтехимик |
1 - 1 |
01.10.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Салют |
1 - 0 |
01.10.2013 18:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Уфа |
1 - 2 |
01.10.2013 18:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Торпедо |
0 - 0 |
01.10.2013 18:30 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Ангушт |
4 - 2 |
01.10.2013 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Ротор |
4 - 0 |
07.10.2013 11:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Сибирь |
3 - 0 |
07.10.2013 15:30 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Химик |
2 - 1 |
07.10.2013 16:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Шинник |
1 - 2 |
07.10.2013 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Спартак |
0 - 1 |
07.10.2013 17:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – Арсенал |
2 - 0 |
07.10.2013 18:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – Газовик |
3 - 0 |
07.10.2013 18:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Петротрест |
1 - 1 |
07.10.2013 19:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Мордовия |
1 - 1 |
07.10.2013 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Енисей |
0 - 0 |
13.10.2013 07:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Балтика |
2 - 1 |
13.10.2013 13:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Салют |
1 - 0 |
13.10.2013 13:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 0 |
13.10.2013 13:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Ангушт |
2 - 1 |
13.10.2013 14:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Ротор |
0 - 0 |
13.10.2013 15:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Алания |
1 - 0 |
13.10.2013 15:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Нефтехимик |
0 - 0 |
13.10.2013 17:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Арсенал |
0 - 0 |
13.10.2013 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Торпедо |
1 - 0 |
18.10.2013 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – СКА |
1 - 0 |
18.10.2013 15:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Спартак |
1 - 2 |
18.10.2013 16:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Уфа |
1 - 1 |
18.10.2013 18:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – Химик |
4 - 0 |
18.10.2013 18:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Енисей |
1 - 1 |
18.10.2013 18:00 Стадион Торпедо (Москва) Торпедо – Петротрест |
2 - 0 |
18.10.2013 19:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Сибирь |
0 - 2 |
18.10.2013 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Мордовия |
0 - 0 |
18.10.2013 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Газовик |
2 - 0 |
23.10.2013 07:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Ротор |
0 - 0 |
23.10.2013 14:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Торпедо |
1 - 0 |
23.10.2013 15:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Салют |
3 - 0 |
23.10.2013 15:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Алания |
1 - 0 |
23.10.2013 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Арсенал |
0 - 3 |
23.10.2013 16:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Спартак |
0 - 0 |
23.10.2013 18:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Мордовия |
0 - 3 |
23.10.2013 18:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Балтика |
1 - 1 |
23.10.2013 19:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 0 |
27.10.2013 07:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Химик |
2 - 0 |
27.10.2013 13:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – СКА |
1 - 0 |
27.10.2013 15:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – Нефтехимик |
2 - 1 |
27.10.2013 15:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Уфа |
1 - 1 |
27.10.2013 15:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Шинник |
4 - 0 |
27.10.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Газовик |
1 - 1 |
27.10.2013 15:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Петротрест |
3 - 0 |
27.10.2013 16:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Енисей |
1 - 2 |
27.10.2013 17:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Сибирь |
2 - 0 |
03.11.2013 06:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Арсенал |
3 - 0 |
03.11.2013 12:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Мордовия |
2 - 4 |
03.11.2013 12:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Торпедо |
0 - 2 |
03.11.2013 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
0 - 0 |
03.11.2013 13:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Петротрест |
0 - 2 |
03.11.2013 15:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Балтика |
1 - 2 |
03.11.2013 15:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – Спартак |
1 - 0 |
04.11.2013 14:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Ротор |
1 - 0 |
04.11.2013 14:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Салют |
1 - 0 |
10.11.2013 08:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Ангушт |
1 - 0 |
10.11.2013 13:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Енисей |
4 - 2 |
10.11.2013 14:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – Шинник |
1 - 0 |
10.11.2013 15:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Нефтехимик |
1 - 0 |
10.11.2013 15:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Уфа |
1 - 2 |
10.11.2013 15:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Химик |
2 - 0 |
10.11.2013 15:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Сибирь |
2 - 0 |
10.11.2013 16:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Газовик |
2 - 0 |
10.11.2013 17:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – СКА |
1 - 0 |
17.11.2013 06:30 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Петротрест |
1 - 1 |
17.11.2013 12:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Мордовия |
1 - 2 |
17.11.2013 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Ротор |
3 - 2 |
17.11.2013 12:30 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Енисей |
1 - 0 |
17.11.2013 13:00 Stadion Rubin (Kazan') Нефтехимик – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
0 - 2 |
17.11.2013 13:30 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Салют |
1 - 1 |
17.11.2013 14:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Арсенал |
5 - 0 |
17.11.2013 14:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Торпедо |
0 - 3 |
17.11.2013 16:00 Республиканский стадион "Спартак" (Владикавказ) Алания – Балтика |
1 - 0 |
23.11.2013 08:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Алания |
3 - 0 |
23.11.2013 13:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Газовик |
0 - 1 |
23.11.2013 13:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Ангушт |
3 - 0 |
23.11.2013 13:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – Уфа |
0 - 0 |
23.11.2013 15:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Шинник |
4 - 2 |
23.11.2013 15:00 Стадион "Салют" (Белгород) Салют – Нефтехимик |
0 - 0 |
23.11.2013 15:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Енисей |
1 - 0 |
23.11.2013 16:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Химик |
1 - 0 |
24.11.2013 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – СКА |
0 - 1 |
09.03.2014 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Алания |
3 - 0 |
09.03.2014 08:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Балтика |
1 - 1 |
09.03.2014 14:00 Sportkompleks Zarya (Novosibirsk) Сибирь – Шинник |
1 - 0 |
09.03.2014 15:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Уфа |
2 - 2 |
09.03.2014 16:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Ангушт |
3 - 0 |
09.03.2014 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – СКА |
2 - 1 |
10.03.2014 10:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Газовик |
0 - 0 |
10.03.2014 14:00 Стадион Торпедо (Москва) Торпедо – Нефтехимик |
2 - 1 |
10.03.2014 15:00 Стадион "Петровский" (СПБ) Петротрест – Химик |
1 - 2 |
16.03.2014 Алания – Салют |
-:- |
16.03.2014 07:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Енисей |
2 - 2 |
16.03.2014 10:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Арсенал |
3 - 4 |
16.03.2014 12:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Сибирь |
0 - 0 |
16.03.2014 14:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Мордовия |
0 - 1 |
16.03.2014 14:30 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Торпедо |
0 - 2 |
16.03.2014 15:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Петротрест |
0 - 1 |
16.03.2014 15:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Спартак |
1 - 0 |
17.03.2014 13:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Ротор |
2 - 1 |
23.03.2014 Алания – Торпедо |
0 - 3 |
23.03.2014 Балтика – Салют |
3 - 0 |
23.03.2014 04:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Мордовия |
0 - 0 |
23.03.2014 05:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Спартак |
1 - 0 |
23.03.2014 09:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Петротрест |
3 - 0 |
23.03.2014 12:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – СКА |
2 - 1 |
23.03.2014 13:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Енисей |
0 - 0 |
23.03.2014 13:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Арсенал |
2 - 3 |
23.03.2014 14:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Сибирь |
1 - 2 |
30.03.2014 Салют – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
0 - 3 |
30.03.2014 Арсенал – Алания |
3 - 0 |
30.03.2014 08:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Шинник |
3 - 0 |
30.03.2014 13:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Уфа |
1 - 0 |
30.03.2014 13:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Химик |
1 - 0 |
30.03.2014 16:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Нефтехимик |
2 - 2 |
30.03.2014 16:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Ангушт |
4 - 0 |
30.03.2014 17:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Газовик |
0 - 1 |
31.03.2014 14:30 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Балтика |
1 - 2 |
04.04.2014 Алания – Мордовия |
0 - 3 |
04.04.2014 Салют – Спартак |
0 - 3 |
04.04.2014 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Ротор |
2 - 1 |
04.04.2014 16:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Сибирь |
2 - 2 |
04.04.2014 16:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Енисей |
1 - 0 |
04.04.2014 17:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – СКА |
0 - 1 |
04.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Петротрест |
1 - 0 |
04.04.2014 18:30 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Газовик |
0 - 1 |
04.04.2014 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Торпедо |
0 - 0 |
09.04.2014 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Алания |
3 - 0 |
09.04.2014 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Салют |
3 - 0 |
09.04.2014 12:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Уфа |
2 - 2 |
09.04.2014 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Ангушт |
4 - 1 |
09.04.2014 16:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Нефтехимик |
2 - 1 |
09.04.2014 16:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Химик |
2 - 0 |
09.04.2014 18:30 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Балтика |
1 - 1 |
09.04.2014 18:30 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Шинник |
1 - 0 |
09.04.2014 20:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
2 - 0 |
14.04.2014 Алания – Сибирь |
0 - 3 |
14.04.2014 Салют – Торпедо |
0 - 3 |
14.04.2014 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Арсенал |
0 - 3 |
14.04.2014 16:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – СКА |
0 - 1 |
14.04.2014 16:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Газовик |
1 - 0 |
14.04.2014 17:30 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Енисей |
3 - 2 |
14.04.2014 19:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Спартак |
2 - 2 |
14.04.2014 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Мордовия |
2 - 0 |
20.04.2014 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Алания |
3 - 0 |
20.04.2014 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Салют |
3 - 0 |
20.04.2014 08:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – Нефтехимик |
1 - 1 |
20.04.2014 13:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Ангушт |
5 - 0 |
20.04.2014 15:00 Стадион Торпедо (Москва) Торпедо – Ротор |
1 - 0 |
20.04.2014 16:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Балтика |
2 - 0 |
20.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Уфа |
1 - 0 |
20.04.2014 18:30 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Химик |
0 - 0 |
21.04.2014 19:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 0 |
25.04.2014 Алания – СКА |
0 - 3 |
25.04.2014 Салют – Мордовия |
0 - 3 |
25.04.2014 17:00 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Шинник |
0 - 2 |
25.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Газовик |
0 - 1 |
25.04.2014 18:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Химик |
2 - 1 |
25.04.2014 18:30 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Арсенал |
1 - 1 |
25.04.2014 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Сибирь |
0 - 0 |
25.04.2014 20:00 Стадион "Сатурн" (Раменское) Торпедо – Спартак |
1 - 2 |
26.04.2014 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Петротрест |
0 - 1 |
30.04.2014 Петротрест – Салют |
3 - 0 |
30.04.2014 Газовик – Алания |
3 - 0 |
30.04.2014 15:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 1 |
30.04.2014 15:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск) Енисей – Балтика |
0 - 2 |
30.04.2014 17:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Ангушт |
4 - 0 |
30.04.2014 18:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Ротор |
2 - 0 |
30.04.2014 18:30 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль) Шинник – Нефтехимик |
3 - 0 |
30.04.2014 18:30 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Уфа |
0 - 0 |
30.04.2014 20:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Торпедо |
1 - 0 |
05.05.2014 Алания – Шинник |
0 - 3 |
05.05.2014 Салют – Сибирь |
0 - 3 |
05.05.2014 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Енисей |
4 - 0 |
05.05.2014 16:30 Стадион Центральный, Назрань Ангушт – Уфа |
0 - 1 |
05.05.2014 17:30 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Химик |
2 - 1 |
05.05.2014 19:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Петротрест |
3 - 1 |
05.05.2014 19:00 Стадион Торпедо (Москва) Торпедо – Мордовия |
4 - 2 |
05.05.2014 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Спартак |
3 - 2 |
05.05.2014 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – СКА |
3 - 0 |
11.05.2014 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) Химик – Шинник |
0 - 2 |
11.05.2014 Енисей – Салют |
3 - 0 |
11.05.2014 Химик – Алания |
3 - 0 |
11.05.2014 08:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск) СКА – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ |
1 - 1 |
11.05.2014 13:00 Стадион Газовик Газовик – Балтика |
2 - 0 |
11.05.2014 14:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Новосибирск) Сибирь – Ротор |
2 - 2 |
11.05.2014 15:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Уфа) Уфа – Нефтехимик |
1 - 1 |
11.05.2014 17:00 Стадион "Старт" (Саранск) Мордовия – Арсенал |
0 - 1 |
11.05.2014 18:30 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Ангушт |
3 - 1 |
12.05.2014 19:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ Петротрест – Торпедо |
2 - 3 |
15.05.2014 Алания – Уфа |
0 - 3 |
15.05.2014 Салют – СКА |
0 - 3 |
15.05.2014 13:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток) ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Газовик |
1 - 4 |
15.05.2014 17:30 Стадион "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик – Ангушт |
5 - 1 |
15.05.2014 18:30 Стадион "Спартак" (Нальчик) Спартак – Мордовия |
1 - 0 |
15.05.2014 19:00 Центральный Стадион "Ротор" (Волгоград) Ротор – Енисей |
1 - 0 |
15.05.2014 19:00 Стадион Торпедо (Москва) Торпедо – Сибирь |
0 - 0 |
15.05.2014 19:00 Стадион Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал – Петротрест |
0 - 1 |
15.05.2014 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград) Балтика – Шинник |
2 - 2 |
Комментарии